• Lidé
  • Spolupracující umělci
  • Partneři
  • Lidé
  • Spolupracující umělci
  • Partneři
  • Od roku 2010 do současnosti s Tygrem v tísni spolupracovali tito umělci:

     

    REŽISÉŘI:

    Zuzana Burianová

    Tomáš Loužný

    Akram Georgi

    Anna Klimešová

    Josef Kačmarčík

    Jaroslav Jurečka

    Lenka Huláková

    Petr Hašek

    Ondřej Štefaňák

    Karel Kratochvíl

    Michal Ston

    Jan Kačena

    Jiří Kniha

    Marek Brožek

    Vít Malota

    Jakub Doubrava

    Tereza Volánková

    Radovan Lipus

    Renata Vordová

    Vojtěch Bárta

    PRODUKČNÍ:

    Aneta Kučeříková

    Honza Honeiser

    Adam Bureš

    Lenka Szeteiová

    Lucie Kociánová

    Magda Zicháčková

    Barbora Macháčková

    Kateřina Tvrdíková

    Magdaléna Zelenková

    Kristýna Šrolová

    Kateřina Piliarik

    Kristýna Lišková

    Eduard Prokhasko

    Jitka Nováková

    Jana Kimlová

    Ondřej Rybár

    Jitka Vrbová

    Scénografové:

    Radka Josková

    Petr Novák

    Alena Peltanová

    Vladimir Benderski

    Dominika Blaszczyk

    Dorota Březinová

    Anna Hrušková

    Ivana Kanhäuserová

    Mariana Kuchařová

    Jakub Myslín

    Marek Špitálský

    Petr Vítek

    Dominika Lippertová

    Paulína Bočková

    Dragan Stojčevski

    Dominika Lippertová

    Ján Tereba

    Anna Brotánková

    Jana Preková

    Eva Matoušová

    Hudebníci:

    Petr Filák

    Jan Hovorka

    Magdalena Krčálová

    Myko

    Ivo Sedláček

    Jacob Erftemeier

    Ivan Acher

    Marek Doubrava

    Choreografky:

    Kamila Mottlová

    Eva Zápotocká

    Halka Třešňáková

    Zuzana Veselá

    Antonie Svobodová

    Technici:

    Světlo – Ondřej Růžička

    Světlo, zvuk – Jan Novák

    Zvuk – Ladislav Štěrba

    Světlo, zvuk – Jan Tichý

    Světlo, zvuk – Antonín Týmal

    Světlo – Zuzana Burianová

    Herci a herečky:

    Matěj Nechvátal

    Filip Kaňkovský

    Matěj Anděl

    Aleš Bílík

    Josef Vaverka

    Eva Josefíková

    Kristina Sitková

    Filip Šebšajevič

    Šimon Krupa

    Antonín Týmal

    Pavel Neškudla

    Johana Schmidtmajerová

    Soňa Páleníková

    Michal Balcar

    Marek Mikulášek

    Vojtěch Bartoš

    Iva Holubová

    Norbert Žid

    Igor Holas

    Jonáš Špaček

    Martin Hýča

    Marie Švestková

    Anna Forstová

    Jiří Böhm

    Tomáš Havlínek

    Petr Šmíd

    Hynek Chmelař

    Kajetán Písařovic

    Jaroslav Achab Haidler

    Jiří Štrébl

    Vladimir Benderski

    Vladimír Polívka

    Magdalena Hniličková

    Denisa Pfauserová

    Anna Stropnická

    Akram Staněk

    Michal Lurie

    Karel Polanský

    Vojtěch Fülep

    Jakob E. Kodas

    Jáchym Kučera

    William Valerián

    Hana Müllerová

    Anežka Rusevová

    Vít Roleček

    Michal Kolínek

    Jan Hovorka

    Bára Purmová

    Kateřina Císařová

    Klára Kočárková

    Eva Zápotocká

    Vendy Skalická

    Sandra Danielová

    Lucie Palonciová

    Marián Škorvaga

    Matyáš Řezníček

    Anna Kratochvílová

    Elizaveta Shvachko

    Dan Kranich

    František Hnilička

    Pavol Smolárik

    Miloslav Mejzlík

    Natálie Drabiščáková

    Adam Vacula

    Jiří Hajdyla

    Milan Peroutka

    Anežka Rusevová

    Eva Burešová

    Ivo Sedláček

    Barbora Šupová

    Tomáš Petřík

    Jan Jankovský

    Lucie Trmíková

    Apolena Veldová

    Tomáš Kobr

    Jiří Pěkný

    Hanuš Bor

    Erika Stárková

    Tereza Hofová

    Veronika Lapková

    Beáta Kaňoková

    Andrea Jeřábková

    Marie Štípková

    Richard Němec

    Pavel Směták

    Adam Langer

    Luboš Veselý

    Dušan Sitek

    Bohdana Pavlíková

    Kryštof Krhovják

    Nataša Gáčová

    Filip Březina

    Josef Honzík

    Martin Bohadlo

    Dana Poláková

    Radmila Urbanová